Absolventen der BOS 12 mit Fachhochschulreife

Arnold, Andreas, Griesstätt

Bauer, Karl, Soyen

Bauer, Jonas, Schonstett

Bauer, Stefan, Maitenbeth

Bauernschmid, Wolfgang, Mittergars

Baumann, Larissa, Rechtmehring

Beck, Sabrina, Moosach

Beduhn, Timon, Edling

Binsteiner, Thomas, Gars a.Inn

Brunnlechner, Sophie, Eiselfing

Daxhammer, Christine, Seeon-Seebruck

Dietrich, Max, Edling

Dobner, Maximilian, Babensham

Edl, Stefan, Wasserburg a.Inn

Eisner, Stefan, Wasserburg a.Inn

Eisner, Michael, Pittenhart

Enders, Lisa, Babensham

Fuchs, Jakob, Ramerberg

Furtner, Florian, Gars a.Inn

Götz, Thomas, Edling

Grams, Lukas, Haag i.OB

Grünberg, Chris, Schonstett

Gugg, Alexander, Edling

Guggenberger, Florian, Wasserburg a.Inn

Hainzlschmid, Kathrin, Babensham

Herker, Laura, Pfaffing

Holzapfel, Felix, Wasserburg a.Inn

Höpfl, Lena, Babensham

Hudlberger, Simone, Rechtmehring

Inninger, Thomas, Eiselfing

Jacklbauer, Michaela, Amerang

Kleininger, Florian, Waldkraiburg

Köbinger, Alexander, Rechtmehring

Könemann, Daniel, Aschau a.Inn

Köstner, Margarethe, Pfaffing

Kutlu, Arslan, Wasserburg a.Inn

Limmer, Adrian, Babensham

Mayer, Christoph, Babensham

Metzeler, Christoph, Ebersberg

Mittermaier, Christina, Unterreit

Neuwald, Tobias, Wasserburg a.Inn

Niederlechner, Magdalena, Eiselfing

Oberhuber, Stephanie, Schonstett

Peschutter, Felix, Gstadt a.Chiemsee

Rothbucher, Christina, Höslwang

Schöberl, Sandro, Rott a.Inn

Semmler, Florian, Eiselfing

Serbeci, Izzet, Wasserburg a.Inn

Sinzinger, Dominik, Reitmehring

Staudacher, Katharina, Ebersberg

Titze, Linda, Grafing b.München

Treichel, Christine, Soyen

Wagner, Eva, Griesstätt

Wagner, Verena, Wasserburg a.Inn

Wenzl, Monika, Schnaitsee

Zeilinger, Sarah, Haag i.OB

 

Absolventen der FOS 12 mit Fachhochschulreife

Aicher, Josef, Halfing

Albrandt, Christina, Griesstätt

Altenburger, Yara, Grafing b.München

Amelunxen, Alina, Ebersberg

Anders-Reichelt, Felix, Ebersberg

Arizanov, Christian, Ebersberg

Artmann, Janina, Edling

Auer, Daniel, Obing

Axenböck, Stefan, Soyen

Bacher, Georg, Soyen

Bauer, Karina, Grafing b.München

Baumann, Vanessa, Rechtmehring

Berlandi, Hannah, Steinhöring

Beyer, Adriana, Haag i.OB

Boschner, Sabrina, Obertaufkirchen

Böck, Lukas, Eiselfing

Brandtner, Kristjan, Ebersberg

Brenner, Manuel, Haag i.OB

Brunner, Christina, Jettenbach

Bundscherer, Maximilian, Grafing b.München

Bühn, Susanne, Gars a.Inn

Bürger, Sophia, Amerang

Claus, Janine, Wasserburg a.Inn

Dekassian, Markus, Halfing

Demirbulut, Burcu, Wasserburg a.Inn

Dimopoulos, Markos, Zorneding

Dumbs, Anna, Eiselfing

Dürnegger, Sophia, Amerang

Eder, Julian, Reitmehring

Eisenhofer, Florian, Maitenbeth

Eisenhofer, Kilian, Maitenbeth

Ekedobe, Christopher, Wasserburg a.Inn

Etessam, David, Ebersberg

Etessam, Julian, Ebersberg

Feige, Jan, Kirchseeon

Fenzl, Lukas, Wasserburg a.Inn

Fleischmann, Sebastian, Wasserburg a.Inn

Fobe, Isabella, Reichertsheim

Frank, Sabrina, Ebersberg

Frank, Ramona, Ebersberg

Franz, Andreas, Söchtenau

Friedsam, Alexander, Baldham

Friesinger, Roland, Pfaffing

Froitzhuber, Anna, Eiselfing

Frunze, Kristina, Wasserburg a.Inn

Grebe, Sebastian, Grafing b.München

Gruber, Adrian, Halfing

Grundner, Natascha, Steinhöring

Général, Melina, Wasserburg a.Inn

Halik, Daniel, Albaching

Hangl, Marina, Rechtmehring

Hanisch, Sophie, Haag i.OB

Hauser, Theresa, Unterreit

Hechtl, Rudolf, Edling

Hein, Annalena, Ramerberg

Heinrich, Florian, Edling

Holzer, Sebastian, Kirchseeon

Holzwart, Felix, Ebersberg

Huber, Johanna, Wasserburg a.Inn

Hutter, Martin, Wasserburg a.Inn

Joachim, Dominik, Wasserburg a.Inn

Kleinhuber, Alexander, Amerang

Koller-Richter, Jorim, Schnaitsee

Kolny, Christian, Grafing b.München

Kranzeder, Michael, Albaching

Krass, Maximilian, Haag i.OB

Krauß, Manuel, Kirchseeon

Krikor, Alfred, Grafing b.München

Kurth, Karoline, Grafing b.München

Kurzmeier, Sebastian, Wasserburg a.Inn

Kürzeder, Sabrina, Maitenbeth

Lachner, Valentin, Wasserburg a.Inn

Lauber, Nina, Höslwang

Limbrunner, Jonathan, Halfing

Limbrunner, Marinus, Halfing

Ludwig, Kilian, Haag i.OB

Mandel, Isabella, Wasserburg a.Inn

Mandl, Jannik, Jettenbach

Mayer, Alexandra, Schechen

Meder, Jana, Amerang

Medina Roa, Daniel, Schnaitsee

Michal, Svenja, Grafing b.München

Michel, Laura, Evenhausen

Mitrov, Alexander, Ebersberg

Mnich, Denis, Jettenbach

Moeschler, Glen, Glonn

Moser, Korbinian, Moosach

Nentwich, Lukas, Steinhöring

Niederlechner, Daniela, Eiselfing

Nüchter, Robert, Haag i.OB

Ober, Stefanie, Amerang

Obermaier, Simone, Grafing b.München

Obermüller, Markus, Haag i.OB

Osseiran, Moreno, Grafing b.München

Osterloher, Isabella, Wasserburg a.Inn

Ott, Katja, Soyen

Oyan, Aylin, Wasserburg a.Inn

Pala, Sura, Wasserburg a.Inn

Pfisterer, Anna-Lena, Wasserburg a.Inn

Pichlmair, Michael, Maitenbeth

Pretzl, Simone, Oberornau

Randl, Theresa, Haag i.OB

Rattenstetter, Laura, Soyen

Rau, Marcus, Grafing b.München

Reile, Marcus, Wasserburg a.Inn

Reiprich, Bianca, Schnaitsee

Reiter, Anna, Schnaitsee

Reithmeier, Simon, Eiselfing

Sachtschal, Marie-Claire, Rott a.Inn

Schablowski, Thomas, Ebersberg

Schandry, Marcel, Eiselfing

Schilcher, Maya, Griesstätt

Schimansky, Alina, Grafing b.München

Schlattner, Sonja, Wasserburg a.Inn

Schnetzer, Jasna, Edling

Schnetzer, Silvia, Edling

Schönberger, Daniel, Ebersberg

Schumann, Benedikt, Amerang

Schülein, Annabella, Halfing

Schütz, Lisa, Haag i.OB

Schwab, Ramona, Ramerberg

Schwarz, Ainoah, Wasserburg a.Inn

Seltmann, Tobias, Au am Inn

Simon, Anna, Wasserburg a.Inn

Spagl, Kathrina, Edling

Steffinger, Ramón, Soyen

Stemmer, Nikolai, Wasserburg a.Inn

Steuer, Stephanie, Grafing b.München

Stockhammer, Daniel, Soyen

Stolz, Michael, Wasserburg a.Inn

Strasser, Petra, Obertaufkirchen

Strell, Laura, Amerang

Süß, Andreas, Griesstätt

Szeles, André, Grafing b.München

Tabanova, Marija, Ebersberg

Thoma, Monika, Ebersberg

Tikovsky, Thomas, Grafing b.München

Vital, Franziska, Rechtmehring

Waller, Alexander, Wasserburg a.Inn

Walter, Lena, Ebersberg

Weigel, Lisa, Grafing b.München

Weinzierl, Regina, Albaching

Weiß, Lilliane, Wasserburg a.Inn

Werner, Jonas, Ebersberg

Wierer, Lisa, Albaching

Wimmer, Thomas, Rattenkirchen

Wittau, Tobias, Kirchseeon

Wolf, Paulina, Amerang

Wulf, Bettina, Glonn

Yavuz, Emrullah, Edling

Zaremba, Dennis, Wasserburg a.Inn

Zillen, Zarah, Rechtmehring

Zunhammer, Matthias, Halfing

 

Absolventen der FOS 13 mit Fachg. Hochschulreife

Dinekli, Aylin, Soyen

Dost, Michelle, Rechtmehring

Gacia, Sophia, Ramerberg

Gartner, Natalie, Ebersberg

Hartl, Andrea, Soyen

Heupgen, Eric, Haag i.OB

Hinkelmann, Angelika, Ebersberg

Kostka, Benjamin, Wasserburg a.Inn

Köbinger, Andrea, Unterreit

Künzner, Sabrina, Obing

Lichte, Nicolas, Ebersberg

Lory, Sebastian, Haag i.OB

Mayer, Maria, Vogtareuth

Menzel, Janina, Maitenbeth

Obermayr, Sophia, Eiselfing

Ott, Michaela, Pfaffing

Posselt, Simone, Albaching

Rottenwalter, Eva, Wasserburg a.Inn

Schablowski, Sabine, Ebersberg

Schütze, Viktoria, Wasserburg a.Inn

Spiel, Thomas, Mittergars

Tanner, Lea, Wasserburg a.Inn

Thoß, Patrick, Bruck OT Pienzenau

Wimösterer, Julian, Schnaitsee

Zeller, Sabrina, Ramerberg

Zunhammer, Alexander, Halfing

 

 

... und zusätzlich mit Allgemeiner Hochschulreife

Dinekli, Aylin, Soyen

Dost, Michelle, Rechtmehring

Gartner, Natalie, Ebersberg

Hartl, Andrea, Soyen

Heupgen, Eric, Haag i.OB

Hinkelmann, Angelika, Ebersberg

Kostka, Benjamin, Wasserburg a.Inn

Köbinger, Andrea, Unterreit

Künzner, Sabrina, Obing

Lichte, Nicolas, Ebersberg

Lory, Sebastian, Haag i.OB

Mayer, Maria, Vogtareuth

Menzel, Janina, Maitenbeth

Ott, Michaela, Pfaffing

Posselt, Simone, Albaching

Rottenwalter, Eva, Wasserburg a.Inn

Schablowski, Sabine, Ebersberg

Schütze, Viktoria, Wasserburg a.Inn

Tanner, Lea, Wasserburg a.Inn

Zeller, Sabrina, Ramerberg